Monday, 06 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Roskill Grammar 1

    vs

    0 Pinehurst High School

  • 6:00 pm

    ACG Senior College 0

    vs

    1 Howick College

  • 6:00 pm

    Papakura High School 0

    vs

    1 Massey High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Manurewa High School #1 0

    vs

    1 Avondale College

  • 6:00 pm

    Alfriston College 0

    vs

    1 Henderson High School

Monday, 13 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Roskill Grammar 1

    vs

    0 ACG Senior College

  • 6:00 pm

    Pinehurst High School 0

    vs

    1 Howick College

  • 6:00 pm

    Papakura High School 0

    vs

    1 Manurewa High School #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Massey High School 1

    vs

    0 Henderson High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Avondale College 1

    vs

    0 Alfriston College

Monday, 20 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Roskill Grammar 1

    vs

    0 Howick College

  • 6:00 pm

    Pinehurst High School 1

    vs

    FF ACG Senior College

  • 6:00 pm

    Papakura High School 0

    vs

    1 Henderson High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Massey High School 0

    vs

    1 Avondale College

  • 6:00 pm

    Manurewa High School #1 1

    vs

    0 Alfriston College

Monday, 27 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Roskill Grammar 1

    vs

    0 Massey High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Pinehurst High School 1

    vs

    0 Papakura High School

  • 6:00 pm

    ACG Senior College 0

    vs

    1 Manurewa High School #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Howick College 1

    vs

    FF Alfriston College

  • 6:00 pm

    Avondale College 1

    vs

    0 Henderson High School

Monday, 03 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Roskill Grammar 1

    vs

    0 Henderson High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Pinehurst High School 0

    vs

    0 Alfriston College

  • 6:00 pm

    ACG Senior College 0

    vs

    1 Massey High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Howick College 0

    vs

    1 Manurewa High School #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Papakura High School FF

    vs

    1 Avondale College

Monday, 10 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Manurewa High School #1 0

    vs

    0 Henderson High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Pinehurst High School 0

    vs

    1 Avondale College

  • 6:00 pm

    ACG Senior College 1

    vs

    0 Alfriston College

  • 6:00 pm

    Howick College 0

    vs

    1 Massey High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Roskill Grammar 0

    vs

    0 Papakura High School

Monday, 17 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Roskill Grammar 0

    vs

    0 Manurewa High School #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Pinehurst High School FF

    vs

    1 Massey High School

Monday, 24 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Howick College 0

    vs

    0 Henderson High School

  • 6:00 pm

    ACG Senior College 0

    vs

    0 Avondale College

  • 6:00 pm

    Papakura High School 0

    vs

    0 Alfriston College

Monday, 01 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Roskill Grammar 0

    vs

    0 Alfriston College

  • 6:00 pm

    Pinehurst High School 0

    vs

    0 Henderson High School

  • 6:00 pm

    ACG Senior College 0

    vs

    0 Papakura High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Howick College 0

    vs

    0 Avondale College

  • 6:00 pm

    Massey High School 0

    vs

    0 Manurewa High School #1

Monday, 08 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Roskill Grammar 0

    vs

    0 Avondale College

  • 6:00 pm

    Pinehurst High School 0

    vs

    0 Manurewa High School #1

  • 6:00 pm

    ACG Senior College 0

    vs

    0 Henderson High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Massey High School 0

    vs

    0 Alfriston College

  • 6:00 pm

    Howick College 0

    vs

    0 Papakura High School

Monday, 15 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Semi Final 0

    vs

    0 Semi Final

Monday, 22 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Grand Final 0

    vs

    0 Grand Final

Monday, 06 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Manurewa High School #2 1

    vs

    0 King's College

  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Albert Grammar School #1 1

    vs

    0 Mount Albert Grammar School #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Rangitoto College #1 1

    vs

    0 Southern College Campus

  • 6:00 pm

    Long Bay College 0

    vs

    1 Western Springs College

  • 6:00 pm

    Auckland International College FF

    vs

    FF Hobsonville Point High School

Monday, 13 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Manurewa High School #2 0

    vs

    1 Mount Albert Grammar School #1

  • 6:00 pm

    King's College 0

    vs

    1 Mount Albert Grammar School #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Rangitoto College #1 1

    vs

    FF Long Bay College

  • 6:00 pm

    Southern College Campus 1

    vs

    0 Hobsonville Point High School:FF

  • 6:00 pm

    Western Springs College 0

    vs

    1 Auckland International College

Monday, 20 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Manurewa High School #2 1

    vs

    0 Mount Albert Grammar School #2

  • 6:00 pm

    King's College 0

    vs

    1 Mount Albert Grammar School #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Rangitoto College #1 1

    vs

    0 Rangitoto College #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Southern College Campus 0

    vs

    1 Western Springs College

  • 6:00 pm

    Long Bay College FF

    vs

    1 Auckland International College

Monday, 27 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Manurewa High School #2 1

    vs

    0 Southern College Campus

  • 6:00 pm

    King's College 0

    vs

    1 Rangitoto College #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Albert Grammar School #1 1

    vs

    0 Macleans College

  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Albert Grammar School #2 0

    vs

    1 Auckland International College

  • 6:00 pm

    Western Springs College 1

    vs

    0 Rangitoto College #2

Monday, 03 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Manurewa High School #2 1

    vs

    0 Rangitoto College #2

  • 6:00 pm

    King's College 0

    vs

    1 Auckland International College

  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Albert Grammar School #1 1

    vs

    0 Southern College Campus

  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Albert Grammar School #2 0

    vs

    1 Macleans College

  • 6:00 pm

    Rangitoto College #1 1

    vs

    0 Western Springs College

Monday, 10 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Macleans College 1

    vs

    0 Rangitoto College #2

  • 6:00 pm

    King's College 0

    vs

    1 Western Springs College

  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Albert Grammar School #1 0

    vs

    0 Auckland International College

  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Albert Grammar School #2 0

    vs

    0 Southern College Campus

  • 6:00 pm

    Manurewa High School #2 0

    vs

    1 Rangitoto College #1

Monday, 17 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Manurewa High School #2 0

    vs

    1 Macleans College

  • 6:00 pm

    King's College FF

    vs

    1 Southern College Campus

Monday, 24 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Albert Grammar School #2 0

    vs

    0 Rangitoto College #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Albert Grammar School #1 0

    vs

    0 Western Springs College

  • 6:00 pm

    Rangitoto College 0

    vs

    0 Auckland International College

Monday, 01 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Manurewa High School #2 0

    vs

    0 Auckland International College

  • 6:00 pm

    King's College 0

    vs

    0 Rangitoto College #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Albert Grammar School #1 0

    vs

    0 Rangitoto College

  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Albert Grammar School #2 0

    vs

    0 Western Springs College

  • 6:00 pm

    Southern College Campus 0

    vs

    0 Macleans College

Monday, 08 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Manurewa High School #2 0

    vs

    0 Western Springs College

  • 6:00 pm

    King's College 0

    vs

    0 Macleans College

  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Albert Grammar School #1 0

    vs

    0 Rangitoto College #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Southern College Campus 0

    vs

    0 Auckland International College

  • 6:00 pm

    Mount Albert Grammar School #2 0

    vs

    0 Rangitoto College

Monday, 15 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Semi Final 0

    vs

    0 Semi Final

Monday, 22 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Grand Final 0

    vs

    0 Grand Final

Monday, 06 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Aquinas College 1

    vs

    0 Te Aroha College

  • 6:00 pm

    Western Heights High School 1

    vs

    0 Hauraki Plains College

  • 6:00 pm

    Rotorua Boys High School 1

    vs

    0 Saint John's College

  • 6:00 pm

    Fairfield College 0

    vs

    1 John Paul College

  • 6:00 pm

    Hamilton Girl's High School 0

    vs

    1 Wanganui High School

Monday, 13 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Aquinas College 0

    vs

    1 Western Heights High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Te Aroha College 0

    vs

    1 Hauraki Plains College

  • 6:00 pm

    Rotorua Boys High School 1

    vs

    0 Fairfield College

  • 6:00 pm

    Saint John's College 1

    vs

    0 Wanganui High School

  • 6:00 pm

    John Paul College 1

    vs

    0 Hamilton Girl's High School

Monday, 20 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Aquinas College 1

    vs

    0 Hauraki Plains College

  • 6:00 pm

    Te Aroha College 0

    vs

    1 Western Heights High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Rotorua Boys High School 0

    vs

    1 Wanganui High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Saint John's College 1

    vs

    0 John Paul College

  • 6:00 pm

    Upper Hutt College #3 1

    vs

    0 Hamilton Girl's High School

Monday, 27 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Aquinas College 0

    vs

    1 Saint John's College

  • 6:00 pm

    Te Aroha College 1

    vs

    0 Rotorua Boys High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Western Heights High School 1

    vs

    0 Fairfield College

  • 6:00 pm

    Hauraki Plains College 1

    vs

    0 Upper Hutt College #3

  • 6:00 pm

    John Paul College 0

    vs

    1 Wanganui High School

Monday, 03 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Aquinas College 1

    vs

    0 Wanganui High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Te Aroha College 0

    vs

    1 Upper Hutt College #3

  • 6:00 pm

    Western Heights High School 0

    vs

    1 Saint John's College

  • 6:00 pm

    Hauraki Plains College 1

    vs

    0 BYE

  • 6:00 pm

    Rotorua Boys High School 1

    vs

    0 John Paul College

Monday, 10 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    BYE 0

    vs

    1 Wanganui High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Te Aroha College 0

    vs

    1 John Paul College

  • 6:00 pm

    Western Heights High School 0

    vs

    0 Upper Hutt College #3

  • 6:00 pm

    Hauraki Plains College 0

    vs

    1 Saint John's College

  • 6:00 pm

    Aquinas College 0

    vs

    0 Rotorua Boys High School

Monday, 17 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Aquinas College 1

    vs

    0 BYE

  • 6:00 pm

    Te Aroha College 0

    vs

    1 Saint John's College

Monday, 24 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Hauraki Plains College 0

    vs

    0 Wanganui High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Western Heights High School 1

    vs

    0 John Paul College

  • 6:00 pm

    Rotorua Boys High School 0

    vs

    0 Upper Hutt College #3

Monday, 01 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Aquinas College 0

    vs

    0 Upper Hutt College #3

  • 6:00 pm

    Te Aroha College 0

    vs

    0 Wanganui High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Western Heights High School 0

    vs

    0 Rotorua Boys High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Hauraki Plains College 0

    vs

    0 John Paul College

  • 6:00 pm

    Saint John's College 0

    vs

    0 BYE

Monday, 08 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Aquinas College 0

    vs

    0 John Paul College

  • 6:00 pm

    Te Aroha College 0

    vs

    0 BYE

  • 6:00 pm

    Western Heights High School 0

    vs

    0 Wanganui High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Saint John's College 0

    vs

    0 Upper Hutt College #3

  • 6:00 pm

    Hauraki Plains College 0

    vs

    0 Rotorua Boys High School

Monday, 15 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Semi Final 0

    vs

    0 Semi Final

Monday, 22 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Grand Final 0

    vs

    0 Grand Final

Monday, 06 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Wellington College 1

    vs

    0 Heretaunga College #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Heretaunga College #2 0

    vs

    1 Upper Hutt College #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Hutt International Boy's School 1

    vs

    0 Freyberg High School #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Freyberg High School #2 0

    vs

    1 Saint Patrick's College #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Saint Patrick's College #2 1

    vs

    0 Upper Hutt College #1

Tuesday, 14 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Wellington College 1

    vs

    0 Heretaunga College #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Heretaunga College #1 1

    vs

    0 Upper Hutt College #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Hutt International Boy's School 1

    vs

    0 Freyberg High School #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Freyberg High School #1 0

    vs

    1 Upper Hutt College #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Saint Patrick's College #1 1

    vs

    0 Saint Patrick's College #2

Tuesday, 21 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Wellington College 1

    vs

    0 Upper Hutt College #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Heretaunga College #1 1

    vs

    0 Heretaunga College #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Hutt International Boy's School 0

    vs

    1 Upper Hutt College #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Freyberg High School #1 0

    vs

    1 Saint Patrick's College #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Freyberg High School #2 0

    vs

    1 Saint Patrick's College #2

Tuesday, 28 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Wellington College 1

    vs

    0 Freyberg High School #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Heretaunga College #1 1

    vs

    0 Hutt International Boy's School

  • 6:00 pm

    Heretaunga College #2 1

    vs

    0 Freyberg High School #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Upper Hutt College #2 0

    vs

    1 Saint Patrick's College #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Saint Patrick's College #1 0

    vs

    1 Upper Hutt College

Tuesday, 04 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Wellington College 1

    vs

    0 Upper Hutt College #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Heretaunga College #1 1

    vs

    0 Saint Patrick's College #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Heretaunga College #2 1

    vs

    0 Freyberg High School #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Upper Hutt College #2 0

    vs

    0 Freyberg High School #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Hutt International Boy's School 0

    vs

    1 Saint Patrick's College #1

Tuesday, 11 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Freyberg High School #2 0

    vs

    1 Upper Hutt College #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Heretaunga College #1 1

    vs

    0 Saint Patrick's College #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Heretaunga College #2 0

    vs

    0 Saint Patrick's College #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Upper Hutt College #2 0

    vs

    0 Freyberg High School #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Wellington College 1

    vs

    0 Hutt International Boy's School

Tuesday, 18 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Wellington College 1

    vs

    0 Freyberg High School #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Heretaunga College #1 1

    vs

    0 Freyberg High School #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Upper Hutt College #2 0

    vs

    1 Upper Hutt College

Tuesday, 25 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Heretaunga College #2 0

    vs

    0 Saint Patrick's College #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Hutt International Boy's School 0

    vs

    0 Saint Patrick's College #2

Tuesday, 02 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Wellington College 0

    vs

    0 Saint Patrick's College #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Heretaunga College #1 0

    vs

    0 Upper Hutt College

  • 6:00 pm

    Heretaunga College #2 0

    vs

    0 Hutt International Boy's School

  • 6:00 pm

    Upper Hutt College #2 0

    vs

    0 Saint Patrick's College #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Freyberg High School #1 0

    vs

    0 Freyberg High School #2

Tuesday, 09 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Wellington College 0

    vs

    0 Saint Patrick's College #1

  • 6:00 pm

    Heretaunga College #1 0

    vs

    0 Freyberg High School #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Heretaunga College #2 0

    vs

    0 Upper Hutt College

  • 6:00 pm

    Freyberg High School #1 0

    vs

    0 Saint Patrick's College #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Upper Hutt College #2 0

    vs

    0 Hutt International Boy's School

Monday, 15 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Semi Final 0

    vs

    0 Semi Final

Monday, 22 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Grand Final 0

    vs

    0 Grand Final

Tuesday, 07 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Burnside High School #1 1

    vs

    0 Saint Andrew's College

  • 6:00 pm

    Christ's College 0

    vs

    1 Burnside High School #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Cashmere High School 0

    vs

    1 Middleton Grange High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Taieri College 0

    vs

    1 Otago Boy's High

  • 6:00 pm

    Kavanagh College 0

    vs

    1 Burnside High School #3

Tuesday, 14 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Burnside High School #1 1

    vs

    0 Christ's College

  • 6:00 pm

    Saint Andrew's College 0

    vs

    1 Burnside High School #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Cashmere High School 0

    vs

    1 Taieri College

  • 6:00 pm

    Middleton Grange High School 0

    vs

    1 Burnside High School #3

  • 6:00 pm

    Otago Boy's High 1

    vs

    0 Kavanagh College

Tuesday, 21 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Burnside High School #1 0

    vs

    1 Burnside High School #2

  • 6:00 pm

    Saint Andrew's College 0

    vs

    1 Christ's College

  • 6:00 pm

    Cashmere High School 0

    vs

    1 Burnside High School #3

  • 6:00 pm

    Middleton Grange High School 0

    vs

    1 Otago Boy's High

  • 6:00 pm

    Taieri College 1

    vs

    0 Kavanagh College

Tuesday, 28 March 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Burnside High School #1 1

    vs

    0 Middleton Grange High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Saint Andrew's College 1

    vs

    0 Cashmere High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Christ's College 1

    vs

    FF Taieri College

  • 6:00 pm

    Burnside High School #2 1

    vs

    0 Kavanagh College

  • 6:00 pm

    Otago Boy's High 0

    vs

    1 Burnside High School #3

Tuesday, 04 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Burnside High School #1 1

    vs

    0 Burnside High School #3

  • 6:00 pm

    Saint Andrew's College 1

    vs

    0 Kavanagh College

  • 6:00 pm

    Christ's College 1

    vs

    0 Middleton Grange High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Burnside High School #2 1

    vs

    0 Taieri College

  • 6:00 pm

    Cashmere High School 0

    vs

    1 Otago Boy's High

Tuesday, 11 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Taieri College 0

    vs

    1 Burnside High School #3

  • 6:00 pm

    Saint Andrew's College 0

    vs

    1 Otago Boy's High

  • 6:00 pm

    Christ's College 1

    vs

    0 Kavanagh College

  • 6:00 pm

    Burnside High School #2 1

    vs

    0 Middleton Grange High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Burnside High School #1 1

    vs

    0 Cashmere High School

Tuesday, 18 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Burnside High School #1 1

    vs

    0 Taieri College

  • 6:00 pm

    Saint Andrew's College 1

    vs

    0 Middleton Grange High School

Tuesday, 25 April 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Burnside High School #2 0

    vs

    0 Burnside High School #3

  • 6:00 pm

    Christ's College 1

    vs

    0 Otago Boy's High

  • 6:00 pm

    Cashmere High School 0

    vs

    1 Kavanagh College

Tuesday, 02 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Burnside High School #1 0

    vs

    0 Kavanagh College

  • 6:00 pm

    Saint Andrew's College 0

    vs

    0 Burnside High School #3

  • 6:00 pm

    Christ's College 0

    vs

    0 Cashmere High School

  • 6:00 pm

    Burnside High School #2 0

    vs

    0 Otago Boy's High

  • 6:00 pm

    Middleton Grange High School 0

    vs

    0 Taieri College

Tuesday, 09 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Burnside High School #1 0

    vs

    0 Otago Boy's High

  • 6:00 pm

    Saint Andrew's College 0

    vs

    0 Taieri College

  • 6:00 pm

    Christ's College 0

    vs

    0 Burnside High School #3

  • 6:00 pm

    Middleton Grange High School 0

    vs

    0 Kavanagh College

  • 6:00 pm

    Burnside High School #2 0

    vs

    0 Cashmere High School

Monday, 15 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Semi Final 0

    vs

    0 Semi Final

Monday, 22 May 2017
  • 6:00 pm

    Grand Final 0

    vs

    0 Grand Final

Subscribe to LPL
Subscribe to our email updates and go into the draw to win a LPL Prize pack.
Subscribe