CS:GO 2019: Season 3: Evolution

CS:GO 2019: Season 3: Evolution

Akros Anti-cheat is now a requirement
More details here: https://letsplay.live/event/85/

CS:GO 2019: Season 3

PC LIVE 5v5 Comp 1521 players

League with custom rules.

All players require an active subscription subscription during all matches.
Group 1: Round 1
Sunday 5:00pm August 18th to Saturday 11:00pm August 24th
TeamsDate
MMPSF vs Royals (0-2)8:00pm 22/8/19View
de_nuke 16-9 win to Royals
de_mirage 16-13 win to Royals
de_overpassNot played
Exsto vs srry4waht (2-1)8:30pm 22/8/19View
de_nuke 19-16 win to srry4waht
de_overpass 16-12 win to Exsto
de_inferno 16-8 win to Exsto
Aspire ESC vs DINQ (2-0)7:30pm 26/8/19View
de_nuke 16-0 win to Aspire ESC
de_dust2 16-11 win to Aspire ESC
de_infernoNot played
SiN vs Good dog (2-1)7:00pm 21/8/19View
de_train 16-11 win to Good dog
de_inferno 16-14 win to SiN
de_vertigo 16-14 win to SiN
Group 1: Round 2
Sunday 5:00pm August 25th to Saturday 11:00pm August 31st
TeamsDate
Royals vs Exsto (2-0)8:00pm 29/8/19View
de_overpass 16-12 win to Royals
de_train 16-12 win to Royals
de_nukeNot played
DINQ vs MMPSF (0-3)8:00pm 27/8/19View
de_mirage 16-0 win to MMPSF
de_nuke 16-0 win to DINQ
de_dust2 16-0 win to MMPSF
srry4waht vs Good dog (2-1)8:00pm 29/8/19View
de_inferno 19-17 win to srry4waht
de_nuke 16-6 win to Good dog
de_overpass 19-16 win to srry4waht
Aspire ESC vs SiN (0-2)8:00pm 29/8/19View
de_inferno 19-17 win to SiN
de_dust2 16-4 win to SiN
de_overpassNot played
Group 1: Round 3
Sunday 5:00pm September 1st to Saturday 11:00pm September 7th
TeamsDate
Royals vs DINQ (2-1)8:30pm 4/9/19View
de_inferno 1-0 win to DINQ
de_mirage 16-14 win to Royals
de_nuke 16-2 win to Royals
Good dog vs Exsto (0-2)8:00pm 8/9/19View
de_inferno 16-7 win to Exsto
de_nuke 16-14 win to Exsto
de_trainNot played
MMPSF vs SiN (2-0)8:00pm 4/9/19View
de_dust2 16-10 win to MMPSF
de_inferno 19-16 win to SiN
de_overpass 16-9 win to MMPSF
srry4waht vs Aspire ESC (2-0)7:30pm 10/9/19View
de_overpass 16-7 win to srry4waht
de_nuke 16-9 win to srry4waht
de_infernoNot played
Group 1: Round 4
Sunday 5:00pm September 8th to Saturday 11:00pm September 14th
TeamsDate
Good dog vs Royals (0-3)10:00am 1/1/70View
de_dust2 1-0 win to Royals
de_inferno 1-0 win to Royals
de_mirage 1-0 win to Royals
SiN vs DINQ (2-0)8:00pm 10/9/19View
de_mirage 16-6 win to SiN
de_dust2 16-8 win to SiN
de_infernoNot played
Exsto vs Aspire ESC (2-0)8:00pm 15/9/19View
de_mirage 19-17 win to Exsto
de_inferno 16-3 win to Exsto
de_nukeNot played
MMPSF vs srry4waht (2-1)8:00pm 11/9/19View
de_overpass 16-9 win to srry4waht
de_dust2 16-12 win to MMPSF
de_inferno 16-6 win to MMPSF
Group 1: Round 5
Sunday 5:00pm September 15th to Saturday 11:00pm September 21st
TeamsDate
SiN vs Royals (1-2)8:00pm 22/9/19View
de_overpass 22-19 win to SiN
de_dust2 16-9 win to Royals
de_mirage 16-12 win to Royals
Aspire ESC vs Good dog (1-2)8:00pm 22/9/19View
de_nuke 16-14 win to Aspire ESC
de_dust2 16-6 win to Good dog
de_overpass 16-14 win to Good dog
DINQ vs srry4waht (1-2)8:00pm 18/9/19View
de_nuke 1-0 win to srry4waht
de_dust2 1-0 win to DINQ
de_inferno 1-0 win to srry4waht
Exsto vs MMPSF (2-0)8:30pm 19/9/19View
de_mirage 16-10 win to Exsto
de_inferno 16-13 win to Exsto
de_overpassNot played
Group 1: Round 6
Sunday 5:00pm September 22nd to Saturday 11:00pm September 28th
TeamsDate
Royals vs Aspire ESC (3-0)8:00pm 25/9/19View
de_train 1-0 win to Royals
de_nuke 1-0 win to Royals
de_mirage 1-0 win to Royals
srry4waht vs SiN (2-1)8:00pm 29/9/19View
de_dust2 1-0 win to SiN
de_overpass 1-0 win to srry4waht
de_mirage 1-0 win to srry4waht
Good dog vs MMPSF (0-2)8:30pm 26/9/19View
de_inferno 16-5 win to MMPSF
de_nukeNot played
de_dust2 19-16 win to MMPSF
DINQ vs Exsto (0-2)7:30pm 26/9/19View
de_train 1-0 win to Exsto
de_vertigo 1-0 win to Exsto
de_nukeNot played
Group 1: Round 7
Sunday 5:00pm September 29th to Saturday 11:00pm October 5th
TeamsDate
Royals vs srry4waht (0-2)8:00pm 1/10/19View
de_nuke 16-12 win to srry4waht
de_mirage 16-1 win to srry4waht
de_overpassNot played
MMPSF vs Aspire ESC (2-0)8:00pm 1/10/19View
de_inferno 16-0 win to MMPSF
de_train 16-0 win to Aspire ESC
de_overpass 16-0 win to MMPSF
SiN vs Exsto (2-1)8:00pm 6/10/19View
de_inferno 16-12 win to Exsto
de_vertigo 16-9 win to SiN
de_train 16-9 win to SiN
Good dog vs DINQTBAView
Only one team has submitted the scores
DINQ submitted:
de_vertigo1-0 win to Good dog
Submitted that DINQ did not attend the match.
de_mirage1-0 win to Good dog
Submitted that DINQ did not attend the match.
de_dust21-0 win to Good dog
Submitted that DINQ did not attend the match.
Submitted by TeeeNTeee - 5:11am 8/10/19
 
Group 2: Round 1
Sunday 5:00pm August 18th to Saturday 11:00pm August 24th
TeamsDate
xtreme vs Parallax (2-1)8:06pm 22/8/19View
de_nuke 16-8 win to Parallax
de_dust2 16-12 win to xtreme
de_mirage 22-20 win to xtreme
Skyfire vs BLACKSHEEP (1-2)7:00pm 25/8/19View
de_overpass 1-0 win to BLACKSHEEP
de_mirage 16-12 win to Skyfire
de_inferno 1-0 win to BLACKSHEEP
Australian Gaming Network vs Validity (1-2)8:00pm 21/8/19View
de_nuke 16-6 win to Australian Gaming Network
de_inferno 16-12 win to Validity
de_mirage 16-14 win to Validity
vadrian esports vs Carnage Fe (2-0)7:00pm 25/8/19View
de_nuke 16-9 win to vadrian esports
de_mirage 16-3 win to vadrian esports
de_trainNot played
Group 2: Round 2
Sunday 5:00pm August 25th to Saturday 11:00pm August 31st
TeamsDate
Parallax vs Skyfire (3-0)8:00pm 2/9/19View
de_mirage 1-0 win to Parallax
de_overpass 1-0 win to Parallax
de_dust2 1-0 win to Parallax
Validity vs xtreme (1-2)8:00pm 27/8/19View
de_dust2 16-7 win to xtreme
de_vertigo 16-7 win to Validity
de_train 16-13 win to xtreme
BLACKSHEEP vs Carnage Fe (2-0)7:04pm 28/8/19View
de_nuke 16-10 win to BLACKSHEEP
de_inferno 16-12 win to BLACKSHEEP
de_mirageNot played
Australian Gaming Network vs vadrian esports (3-0)8:30pm 3/9/19View
de_train 1-0 win to Australian Gaming Network
de_overpass 1-0 win to Australian Gaming Network
de_inferno 1-0 win to Australian Gaming Network
Group 2: Round 3
Sunday 5:00pm September 1st to Saturday 11:00pm September 7th
TeamsDate
Parallax vs Validity (2-0)8:00pm 3/9/19View
de_nuke 16-14 win to Parallax
de_mirage 16-10 win to Parallax
de_infernoNot played
Carnage Fe vs Skyfire (0-3)10:00am 1/1/70View
de_nuke 1-0 win to Skyfire
de_inferno 1-0 win to Skyfire
de_vertigo 1-0 win to Skyfire
xtreme vs vadrian esports (0-2)8:30pm 5/9/19View
de_overpass 16-9 win to vadrian esports
de_mirage 16-10 win to xtreme
de_inferno 16-0 win to vadrian esports
BLACKSHEEP vs Australian Gaming Network (2-0)8:00pm 5/9/19View
de_nuke 16-13 win to BLACKSHEEP
de_overpass 16-4 win to BLACKSHEEP
de_infernoNot played
Group 2: Round 4
Sunday 5:00pm September 8th to Saturday 11:00pm September 14th
TeamsDate
Carnage Fe vs Parallax (1-2)8:00pm 10/9/19View
de_mirage 16-11 win to Parallax
de_inferno 16-8 win to Carnage Fe
de_nuke 16-10 win to Parallax
vadrian esports vs Validity (2-1)8:30pm 10/9/19View
de_inferno 16-12 win to vadrian esports
de_train 16-13 win to Validity
de_mirage 16-14 win to vadrian esports
Skyfire vs Australian Gaming Network (1-2)8:00pm 11/9/19View
de_train 16-14 win to Skyfire
de_vertigo 19-16 win to Australian Gaming Network
de_overpass 16-14 win to Australian Gaming Network
xtreme vs BLACKSHEEP (0-2)7:30pm 10/9/19View
de_inferno 16-8 win to BLACKSHEEP
de_dust2 16-14 win to BLACKSHEEP
de_mirageNot played
Group 2: Round 5
Sunday 5:00pm September 15th to Saturday 11:00pm September 21st
TeamsDate
vadrian esports vs Parallax (2-1)8:30pm 17/9/19View
de_mirage 19-16 win to Parallax
de_overpass 16-8 win to vadrian esports
de_dust2 16-10 win to vadrian esports
Australian Gaming Network vs Carnage Fe (2-0)8:00pm 17/9/19View
de_train 16-7 win to Australian Gaming Network
de_nuke 16-11 win to Australian Gaming Network
de_infernoNot played
Validity vs BLACKSHEEP (0-2)8:30pm 18/9/19View
de_inferno 16-12 win to BLACKSHEEP
de_mirage 16-6 win to BLACKSHEEP
de_dust2Not played
Skyfire vs xtreme (0-3)7:30pm 22/9/19View
de_dust2 1-0 win to xtreme
de_train 1-0 win to xtreme
de_nuke 1-0 win to xtreme
Group 2: Round 6
Sunday 5:00pm September 22nd to Saturday 11:00pm September 28th
TeamsDate
Parallax vs Australian Gaming Network (1-2)8:00pm 24/9/19View
de_nuke 16-9 win to Australian Gaming Network
de_overpass 19-15 win to Parallax
de_inferno 16-12 win to Australian Gaming Network
BLACKSHEEP vs vadrian esports (1-2)8:30pm 24/9/19View
de_overpass 16-13 win to BLACKSHEEP
de_inferno 16-14 win to vadrian esports
de_mirage 16-14 win to vadrian esports
Carnage Fe vs xtreme (3-0)3:00pm 8/10/19View
de_dust2 1-0 win to Carnage Fe
de_mirage 1-0 win to Carnage Fe
de_inferno 1-0 win to Carnage Fe
Validity vs Skyfire (3-0)10:00am 1/1/70View
de_inferno 1-0 win to Validity
de_nuke 1-0 win to Validity
de_dust2 1-0 win to Validity
Group 2: Round 7
Sunday 5:00pm September 29th to Saturday 11:00pm October 5th
TeamsDate
Parallax vs BLACKSHEEP (1-2)8:30pm 3/10/19View
de_overpass 16-13 win to BLACKSHEEP
de_mirage 16-14 win to Parallax
de_nuke 16-6 win to BLACKSHEEP
xtreme vs Australian Gaming Network (2-0)8:30pm 2/10/19View
de_nuke 16-11 win to xtreme
de_mirage 16-13 win to xtreme
de_infernoNot played
vadrian esports vs Skyfire (3-0)10:00am 1/1/70View
de_inferno 1-0 win to vadrian esports
de_nuke 1-0 win to vadrian esports
de_mirage 1-0 win to vadrian esports
Carnage Fe vs Validity (1-2)8:07pm 30/9/19View
de_mirage 1-0 win to Validity
de_inferno 16-14 win to Carnage Fe
de_dust2 1-0 win to Validity