DellTero

Members Offline

Age

22

Gender

Male

Location

New Zealand

Registered

4th Jun 2016

Posts

3

Biography

No biography set

Follow at

Friends

0 of 2 online

Ragontor

Offline

Ukiyo

Offline

Forum activity

hide   view all

Dr.Zeus looking for CGA team

Hey I'm part of Tahit and i'm interested in your looking for team thread are u free Monday around 4 nz time to play as a trail for the team add me and dm me if you are interested

http://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198088211857
6 years ago

LFT CGA Aw per or Rifle or entry

Alias: DellToro was Sneakybasterd

Age 17 born 2000 April 6th

Location New Zealand Christchurch

Previous CGO new to CGA

Aims Set to get more experience as an aimer is well as a player to improve

Weaknesses Sometimes i'm to aggressive

Strengths My aim I would like to think and picking up on new techniques quickly

Previous Volatile

Spongey DellToro Kodi Milky and Grapes
6 years ago

Delltoro LFT Cgo Cga

Looking for team anything in cgo




Experience in cgo and cga more so in cgo



NZ Time Zone

I usually play as entry fragger or main rifle


my strengths, aggressive player (not to aggressive) and smart player

weakness, can be to aggressive and looking for kills to much

and in team i want a good igl and awper.
6 years ago

Verified Game IDs

Discord Username

DellTero#659

Game IDs (Manual)

XBOX Gamertag

DellToro

Riot ID

KRAKEN DellTero#RAT

Battle.net ID

DellToro#11415

Game IDs

Dell Toro

5 years ago

Sneaky Basterd

6 years ago

Achievements

10,000 views thread

10,000 views thread

First placed Bronze Team!

First placed Bronze Team!

Bronze finalist

Bronze finalist

Runner Op in a season

Runner Op in a season

1,000 forum posts

1,000 forum posts

DellTero's Matches

view all

7:30pm 7th Sep

Valorant

KRAKEN

4th

0 - 3

1st

Reign Academy

8:00pm 1st Sep

Valorant

KRAKEN

4th

1 - 2

2nd

HYPE

8:00pm 29th Aug

Valorant

KRAKEN

4th

0 - 2

3rd

Finality

13th Jan 2022

PC: PC: 2022 VALORANT Oceania Tour - Stage 1 Open Qualifiers - RESET

ex-Wildcard
2 - 0
Civilized Bear Club

12th Jan 2022

PC: PC: 2022 VALORANT Oceania Tour - Stage 1 Open Qualifiers - RESET

bzmdiff
0 - 2
Civilized Bear Club

12th Jan 2022

PC: PC: 2022 VALORANT Oceania Tour - Stage 1 Open Qualifiers - RESET

Civilized Bear Club
0 - 3
Reign